<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d7199312579017555110\x26blogName\x3dLittle+Penguin+Princess%E2%9D%A4\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://littlepenguin-princess.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://littlepenguin-princess.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-4989286353453899540', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Welcome.
You've visited to my little world
Click follow to read the latest updates about her blog!
It will appear right in your blogger dashboard.

Navigations is on top of the post.
Best viewed in Google Chrome.
My personal site.
You are not allowed to right-click on my page!
online

Little Penguin Princess
Photobucket
I love my friends truckloads okay. Just so u know, i lurrveeeeee bubblegum. It's my drug, I chew it everyday. Ask me to blow a bubble and I'll gladly agree, i'm awesome at it. It might burst in your face so take coverrrrrrrrrr. Anythings else? Just check my blog once you free.
| | Blogskins

Contact me
my mail box : ngyt1c@yahoo.com

Follow me

Instagram



Shout with me.
Leave your message here. Foul language are not allowed here and no spamming too. Be aware~!

Memories of mine.
【等一个人的咖啡】 一汤匙的咖啡, 不加牛奶,不加糖, 放入500毫升的热水。 这种动作每天都重... 看电影记 A Special Day I'm smilling A special day ♥Good Sunday♥ Pissed me Off Say Cheese~ Gathering Hate [you]


Thanks for view me

Masuwaka Tsubasa~♥♥ Thursday, November 11, 2010 1:41 PM | 0 notes

Masuwaka Tsubasa
Name: Masuwaka Tsubasa (益若つばさ)  
Nickname: Tsuu-chan (つーちゃん), Tsubame (つばめ)  
Birthdate: October 13th, 1985  
Birthplace: Koshigaya, Saitama Prefecture  
Height: 150cm  
Blood type: B  
Hobby: Playing with her dog  
First CD she bought: Globe's Is this love
Favorite model: ViVi's Rina-chan 
 

    #1 I'm her super fans ^^


    #2 She is soooo Kawaii 



    #3 She is Loveable



    #4


    #5 She is my angel


    #6 I her so much




     #7


    #8

    Read her BLOG --> http://www.masuwakatsubasa.com/




    add more notes