<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d7199312579017555110\x26blogName\x3dLittle+Penguin+Princess%E2%9D%A4\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://littlepenguin-princess.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://littlepenguin-princess.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-4989286353453899540', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Welcome.
You've visited to my little world
Click follow to read the latest updates about her blog!
It will appear right in your blogger dashboard.

Navigations is on top of the post.
Best viewed in Google Chrome.
My personal site.
You are not allowed to right-click on my page!
online

Little Penguin Princess
Photobucket
I love my friends truckloads okay. Just so u know, i lurrveeeeee bubblegum. It's my drug, I chew it everyday. Ask me to blow a bubble and I'll gladly agree, i'm awesome at it. It might burst in your face so take coverrrrrrrrrr. Anythings else? Just check my blog once you free.
| | Blogskins

Contact me
my mail box : ngyt1c@yahoo.com

Follow me

Instagram



Shout with me.
Leave your message here. Foul language are not allowed here and no spamming too. Be aware~!

Memories of mine.
IT'S HIS 25TH BIRTHDAY EVE Beauty Trend In 2013 My resolutions in 2013 Instagram Weekly Outing Day With The Gang Ling's 21st Birthday Party The new year Eve The LEGOLAND Dinner With My Girls Hi-Tea @ Par Tea Time


Thanks for view me

Surprised Birthday Party For Boyfie Wednesday, February 13, 2013 10:22 AM | 0 notes


Hey darlingsss, today I'm gonna blog bout my boyfie birthday celebration [a late post again]. My boyfie was totally surprised when he walked into the cafe @ Delicious. Yeah, our mission is completed. First, I told him that I won't give him any birthday surprised for this year. I announced it in my FB too. And he believe it, Hahaa. How smart am I?! *chuckle***




Planned shopping with him and my darling Xidxid at Sunway Pyramid the whole day long, so he won't aware of it plus easy for us to prepare the surprised party. After a movie, I complained to him that my stomach was playing drum. So I bring him to the cafe directly. He was shocked when he saw all the friends waiting for us in the cafe. Surprised~
     








The Birthday Boy~




The view in Delicious Cafe.






Happy Birthday to 'HANDSOME' Jimmy, OMG, my girls is soooo sweet. Thankiew Ling and Pei wei, two of them really helped me alot for this party. p/s My birthday is around the corner, 2 more month counting from nao, I wish to see the word 'pretty' in my cake yea. wakakakaaa




Thanks for attending the party. Love you guys so much.




Took photo with all da pretties.




And the handsome gang turn.




This is considered giant Nasi Lemak, haha love the food in delicious because all in BIG size. Okay, I think that's all for today's post. 


p/s It's chor si today, I'm already started to work. I bet all of you still in holiday. Anyway, Gong Xi Fatt Chai, may the year of snake brings your more hopping fortune & happiness.  


xoxo,
Little Penguin Princess
add more notes